Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INDEPENDENT CAPITAL CORPORATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
7 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
INDEPENDENT CAPITAL ADVISERS LIMITED (17 June 1993 - 13 September 1993)
INDEPENDENT CAPITAL ADVISORS LIMITED (7 June 1993 - 17 June 1993)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 November 2017

People

Director
CHAMBOULIVE, Jean-Michel Michel
See all

Official records

See all