Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIFT & CO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names:
INVENTIVE LEISURE LIMITED (7 March 2006 - 5 December 2014)
INVENTIVE LEISURE PLC (4 June 1993 - 7 March 2006)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2014

People

Director
ANDERSON, Carl Richard
Director
MURRAY, Alan John
See all

Official records

See all