Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXETER COLLEGE TRADING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
56210 - Event catering activities
Previous company names:
COLLEXONCO LIMITED (22 June 1993 - 23 June 2010)
DE FACTO 302 LIMITED (3 June 1993 - 22 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
SPIVEY, Petronella
Director
TRAINOR, Richard Hughes, Sir
Director
WARNER, Peter David
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all