Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELLINGHAM HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
2 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MITCHELL ELLINGHAM ASSOCIATES LIMITED (9 November 1993 - 29 June 1999)
JOHN MITCHELL ASSOCIATES LIMITED (2 June 1993 - 9 November 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ELLINGHAM, Helen Jane
Director
ELLINGHAM, David Thomas
See all

Official records

See all