Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RENEWABLE RESOURCES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GLOBALPITCH COMPANY LIMITED (1 June 1993 - 11 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
BEBB, Emma Jane
Director
BEBB, Emma Jane
Director
BEBB, Malcolm Wallace
See all

Official records

See all