Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATURES WAVES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
THE MANORGROVE CONSULTANCY LTD (26 July 1999 - 31 July 2001)
MANORGROVE PROPERTIES LIMITED (1 June 1993 - 26 July 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
RATCLIFF, Alan
Director
RATCLIFF, Alan
See all

Official records

See all