Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NSP EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEWMARK SECURITY PRODUCTS LIMITED (12 December 1997 - 10 May 2004)
SUPERTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (9 August 1993 - 12 December 1997)
LOSTLAME LIMITED (1 June 1993 - 9 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SHAMASH, Charles Saleh
Director
DWEK, Samuel Maurice
Director
SHAMASH, Charles Saleh
See all

Official records

See all