Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DENE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 June 1993
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
43120 - Site preparation
Previous company names:
SPEED 3559 LIMITED (1 June 1993 - 21 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
SMITH, Suzanne Jean
Director
SMITH, Martin Peter
Director
SMITH, Suzanne Jean
See all

Official records

See all