Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NETNUMERICS.COM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
THEMISTO NUMERICS LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 2 January 2001)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
AZOFF, Josefina Francis
Director
AZOFF, Eitan Michael, Dr
See all

Official records

See all