Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILLOWE MAGAZINES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
2213 - Publish journals & periodicals
Previous company names:
SENSISOK LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 27 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2009
Due by
30 September 2010
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2008

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
30 November 2009

People

Secretary
LOWE, Jonathan
Director
LOWE, William
See all

Official records

See all