Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROFFEY PARK MANAGEMENT (NO.2) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND TWO) LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 29 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BALLAM, Peter
Director
ANDREWS, John Paul
Director
HARPER, Ann Mentzer
Director
KING, Brenda
Director
MENZIES, John Alexander James
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

Appointment

See all