Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAT LADY MUSIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
LINKHAND LIMITED (28 October 2002 - 2 June 2011)
THE INDUSTRIAL GROUPWARE COMPANY LIMITED (5 December 1995 - 28 October 2002)
LADYBIRD PRIVATE CAR HIRE LIMITED (12 January 1993 - 5 December 1995)
RONITONE LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 12 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
GALE, Sally Denise
Director
GALE, Anthony Clifford
Director
GALE, Samuel Anthony
See all

Official records

See all