Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BAE SYSTEMS (FARNBOROUGH 3) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
BRITISH AEROSPACE (FARNBOROUGH 3) LIMITED (8 December 1992 - 23 February 2000)
GOULDITAR NO. 255 LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 8 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GOODGE, Linda Susan
Director
HOLDING, Ann-Louise
Director
PARKES, David Stanley
See all

Official records

See all