Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COVENTRY BUSINESS PARK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
APH (CANLEY) LIMITED (7 December 1992 - 19 February 1993)
GOULDITAR NO. 254 LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 7 December 1992)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2017

People

Secretary
ANCOSEC LIMITED
Director
CORNELL, James Martin
Director
REED, Robert Paul
See all

Official records

See all