Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KASP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
KINGSHOTT HOLDINGS LIMITED (1 April 1993 - 25 July 2003)
GOULDITAR NO.250 LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 1 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Director
LOH, Simon Oliver
Director
MORRIS, Richard
See all

Official records

Appointment

Cessation

Legacy

See all