Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NSG ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
25620 - Machining
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
71200 - Technical testing and analysis
72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names:
LEADTRON SYSTEMS LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 15 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ENTWISTLE, Howard
Director
COLES, Mark Raymond
Director
DEALL, Andrew John
Director
ENTWISTLE, Howard
Director
MEFFAN, Norman Ian
See all

Official records

See all