Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BMB STRUCTURAL STEELWORK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names:
B.M.B SERVICES LIMITED (21 December 1992 - 28 October 2009)
BANDMOD LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 21 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
CHARLTON, Jeffrey
Director
CHARLTON, Jeffrey
Director
MERRITT, Robert Paul
See all

Official records

Change

See all