Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PREMIER CARE (CUMBRIA) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BECKCLIFF LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 9 January 2015)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 May 2016

People

Secretary
REGAN, Michelle Anita Bridget
Director
MCGUINN, David
Director
REGAN, John Patrick Andrew
Director
REGAN, Michelle Anita Bridget
See all

Official records

See all