Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FAIRFIELD DISPLAYS AND LIGHTING LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture
Previous company names:
PREMWAVE SERVICES LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 4 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
30 November 2015

People

Secretary
FAIRFIELD, Geoffrey David
Director
FAIRFIELD, Geoffrey David
Director
FAIRFIELD, Janice
See all

Official records

See all