Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GEOFFREY REID ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
READYPROMPT TRADING LIMITED (30 November 1992 - 15 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
GRAHAM MARR, Richard Charles
Director
MACDONALD, Calum Alister
Director
TAYLOR, Mark Howard
Director
TURNBULL, George Barrie Sim
See all

Official records

Change

See all