Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MCGREGOR MCMAHON & ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
WOODBURN ONE LIMITED (23 March 1993 - 4 January 1994)
MCMAHON ASSOCIATES LIMITED (17 February 1993 - 23 March 1993)
WOODBURN LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 17 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
MCGREGOR, Thomas
Director
BERWICK, Blyth Lawrence
Director
COUTTS, David Fraser
Director
HENDERSON, Iain
Director
MCCULLOCH, Kenneth Neil
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all