Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KINGS KITCHENS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Previous company names:
KINGS KITCHENS PLC (27 November 1992 - 15 May 2006)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
RAMJI, Kanta
Director
KABARIYA, Parbat
Director
KERAI, Kantilal
Director
RAMJI, Deepak
Director
RAMJI, Kanta
See all

Official records

See all