Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FOUR SEASONS MANAGEMENT (NO.3) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
MAPLE (70) LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 5 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
COULSON, Paul Nicholas
Director
COULSON, Paul Nicholas
Director
HABBITTS, Ian James
See all

Official records

See all