Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HARBOURSIDE DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
DIBBCO NO. 13 LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 8 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
SIMON, Ian
Director
FOY, Anthony
Director
JACKSON, David Leslie
Director
KERR, Alan Mcclellan
Director
MURPHY, Kevin Michael
See all

Official records

See all