Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MASSMARK (1993) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
LEXHART DATA LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 19 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
HERSHMAN, Madeline Carole
Director
HERSHMAN, David Martin
Director
HERSHMAN, Madeline Carole
Director
HERSHMAN, Neil
See all

Official records

See all