Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KM PRODUCTS EUROPE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
46610 - Wholesale of agricultural machinery, equipment and supplies
46630 - Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Previous company names:
K. M. PRODUCTS EUROPE LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 22 September 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BASU, Bhaskar Bhushan
Director
BASU, Bhaskar Bhushan
Director
EISENBERG, Joseph
Director
LEA, Michael Dawes
Director
MUNDRA, Virendra
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all