Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YORKSHIRE SECURITIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PRAISEDREAM LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 11 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
LEVI, Carole Mary
Director
LEVI, Carole Mary
Director
LEVI, Oliver Jack
See all

Official records

See all