Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARIUM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
THE LEGAL EDGE LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 9 April 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
THOMPSON, Kenneth Edward
Director
THOMPSON, Kenneth Edward
Director
WILKINSON, Robin Stein
See all

Official records

See all