Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEATH ABBEY FREIGHT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
52211 - Operation of rail freight terminals
Previous company names:
RHOSSILI HOTEL LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 30 September 2002)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
JONES, Ieuan Arfon
Director
JONES, Ieuan Arfon
Director
JONES, Robert Simon Ruckley
See all

Official records

See all