Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
ALDINGTON LIMITED (27 November 1992 - 21 December 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
JACKSON-STOPS, Jennifer Ann Valerie
Director
JACKSON-STOPS, Jennifer Ann Valerie
Director
JACKSON-STOPS, Timothy William Ashworth
See all

Official records

Change

See all