Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 33 BEDFORD ROW LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
69101 - Barristers at law
Previous company names:
CC (SHELF 5) LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 30 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Secretary
HAYHOE, Crispin Bernard Gascoigne, The Honorable
Director
HAYHOE, Crispin Bernard Gascoigne, Rt Hon
Director
MERCER, Neil Stanley
Director
WHIPPMAN, Constance Lorae
See all

Official records

See all