Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THREE C'S SUPPORT

Company type:
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
THREE C'S (LEWISHAM) (26 November 1992 - 21 May 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
RYLAND, Stuart Antony
Director
COLLINS, Jim
Director
CRAVEN, Paul Ian
Director
DIXON, Caroline Rebecca Louise
Director
EVERSON, Anusha
See all

Official records

See all