Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TCC PENSION FUND TRUST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
GLANBIA FOODS PENSION FUND TRUST LIMITED (19 November 1999 - 13 April 2004)
THE CHEESE COMPANY PENSION FUND TRUST LIMITED (10 March 1994 - 19 November 1999)
EXPRESS FOODS PENSION FUND TRUST LIMITED (30 April 1993 - 10 March 1994)
ALNERY NO. 1247 LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 30 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2019
Due by
31 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
YOUNG, Karen
Director
MELLOR, Michael Lawrence
Director
MUSGROVE, David
Director
YOUNG, Karen
See all

Official records

See all