Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHARPS DRAIN LOGIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
SHARP'S MOBILE WORKSHOP LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 2 April 2007)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2019
Due by
31 August 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2018

People

Secretary
WHITE HOUSE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
PREVOST, John Peter Raymond
Director
SHARP, Aaron Frederick
Director
SHARP, Aldo
Director
SHARP, Andrew
See all

Official records

Change

See all