Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROSS RIGG (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MARKETDEMAND TRADING LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 11 January 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HARTLEY, Sandra Caralyn
Director
HARTLEY, Colin
Director
HARTLEY, Sandra Caralyn
See all

Official records

See all