Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.L. ENGINE CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
GENTLELAUNCH SERVICES LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 22 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
YOUNG, Adam Charles
Director
YOUNG, John Edward Victor
See all

Official records

See all