Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HINDE STREET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DEALGROUP PROJECTS LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 31 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2019
Due by
31 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2018

People

Secretary
TRIDENT TRUST COMPANY (I.O.M.) LIMITED
Director
DE CARTE, Marion Louise
See all

Official records

See all