Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NATHAN ASSOCIATES LONDON LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NATHAN EME LIMITED (19 May 2008 - 11 April 2011)
EMERGING MARKET ECONOMICS LIMITED (23 July 1996 - 19 May 2008)
CONSULT F.S.U. LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 23 July 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CASSIDY, Eamon
Director
CHODAKEWITZ, Susan Beth
Director
FIESTAS CLAPES, Ignacio
Director
MOORE, Paul
Director
SAMARASINGHE, Buddhika
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all