Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARCLE PROCESS PLANT LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
PROMPT CONSIGNMENTS LTD. (26 November 1992 - 27 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Director
FROST, Mark Stephen
See all

Official records

See all