Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHADOW TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
TEMPLERATE LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 12 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
CHRISTOU, Peter
Director
CHRISTOU, Peter
See all

Official records

See all