Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE MOORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SIMCO 525 LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 12 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
PATTISON, Ian
Director
CLUGSTON, John Westland Antony
Director
PATTISON, Ian
See all

Official records

See all