Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RIDER TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SIMCO 524 LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 25 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HAMPSON, Michael
Director
ALEXANDER, David Brian
Director
PEARSON, Simon David
See all

Official records

See all