Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CTP (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names:
CTP ST JAMES LIMITED (1 February 1993 - 23 August 2011)
HELPCATER LIMITED (26 November 1992 - 1 February 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WHITESIDE, John Paul
Director
ILLINGWORTH, Guy
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all