Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NUTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
FORAY 496 LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 23 December 1998)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2019
Due by
29 February 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2018

People

Secretary
LO'BUE, Dena Michelle
Director
ROGERS, Benjamin James
Director
URQUIDI NEGRON, Federico
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all