Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ED BROKING HOLDINGS (2016) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
NMB HOLDINGS (1987) LIMITED (1 April 2009 - 9 September 2016)
GOULDITAR NO. 246 LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 25 November 1992)
NMB HOLDINGS LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 1 April 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SHARICH, Catherine
Director
PERRY, Neil Phillip
Director
WALLIN, Andrew David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all