Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARLISLE CLEANING SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names:
L.I. HOLDINGS LIMITED (14 August 1998 - 20 May 2003)
MERTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED (11 June 1993 - 14 August 1998)
SHELFCO (NO. 842) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 11 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
4 January 2019

People

Secretary
WATSON, Rebecca Jane
Director
ROBERTSON, Julia
Director
WATSON, Rebecca Jane
See all

Official records

See all