Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RELAXION (SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
EARNBRAVE TRADING LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 5 January 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
HENDRIE, Ian Arthur
Director
HENDRIE, Ian Arthur
Director
NICHOLLS, Julian Frederick
See all

Official records

See all