Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About REFLEX DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63120 - Web portals
Previous company names:
SHELFCO (NO. 822) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 26 March 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
ALCOCK, Janet Carol
Director
ALCOCK, Jeremy
Director
HOLMES, Ian Richard
Director
HOLMES, Jaqueline
See all

Official records

See all