Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ITSA LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SHELFCO (NO. 827) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 9 June 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
LIVERMORE, Leon Stewart Frederick
Director
GASS, Timothy Ian
Director
HUNTER, Noel Campbell
Director
IRELAND, Daniel
Director
JACKSON, Gaynor Jane
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all