Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AZLAN GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 November 1992
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
AZLAN GROUP PLC (2 April 1993 - 31 March 2003)
SHELFCO (NO. 823) LIMITED (25 November 1992 - 2 April 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2019
Due by
31 October 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2018

People

Secretary
AULD, Philip James
Director
GASS, Andrew
Director
TUFFNAIL, Howard
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all